MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
300m Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Salma Celeste Paralluelo Ayingono ARAGÓN
    Plata Carla Martin Marcos EXTREMADURA
    Bronce Ketchina Roldan Dominguez ANDALUCÍA
600m Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Julia Garcia Fuentes CATALUÑA
    Plata Sara Bogo Rodriguez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce (e) Fatima El Mouarraf MADRID
300m vallas (0,762) Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Belen Garcia Arias GALICIA
    Plata Nneka Monica Onwuamaeze Bon MADRID
    Bronce Martina Martinez Serra CATALUÑA
1.500m Obst. Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Rocio Garrido Artiaga CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Aida Alemany Oro CATALUÑA
    Bronce Jimena Blanco Repila MADRID
Altura Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Celia Rifaterra Placed MADRID
    Plata Ana Menendez Gonzalez ASTURIAS
    Plata Julene Bouzo Agirregomezkorta PAÍS VASCO
Longitud Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Andrea Fernandez Torre CANTABRIA
    Plata Elba Garcia Peñalver ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Evelyn Yankey Awotwi COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Disco (800g) Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Mencia Alegre Herrero CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Iciar Rubio Gonzalez CANTABRIA
    Bronce Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy ANDALUCÍA
3.000m Marcha Mujeres 16/06/2018 Oro Silvia Villar Nieto MADRID
    Plata Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro GALICIA
    Bronce Eva Rico Rufas ARAGÓN
100m Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Carla Gascon Bernabeu CATALUÑA
    Plata Scarlet Arredondo Sosa MADRID
    Bronce Gara Lopez Romero ANDALUCÍA
1.000m Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Mireya Arnedillo Lahoz ARAGÓN
    Plata Silvia Ondiviela Martinez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez GALICIA
3.000m Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Julia De La Piedra Sitjas CATALUÑA
    Plata Maria Forero Perez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Mariam Benkert Elalaoui ASTURIAS
100m vallas (0,762) Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Carmen Ferrara Garcia COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Ines Pascual Alcaraz ISLAS BALEARES
    Bronce Sara Barba Fernandez MADRID
Pértiga Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Clara Fernandez Ortiz CATALUÑA
    Plata (e) Gemma Tutton ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Goiatz Etxeberria Iparragirre NAVARRA
Triple Salto Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Maialen Miera Manrique PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Irene Clemente Martin CATALUÑA
    Bronce Cristina Mallor Franco NAVARRA
Peso (3kg) Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Alejandra Ortega Perez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata (e) Alisia Hernandez CANARIAS
    Bronce Victoria Eiriz Vazquez GALICIA
Martillo (3kg) Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Alba Becerra Coria EXTREMADURA
    Plata Lara Tilve Noël GALICIA
    Bronce Tania Jimenez Hurtado MADRID
Jabalina (500g) Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Antia Sestelo Lopez GALICIA
    Plata Paula Rodriguez Sanz MADRID
    Bronce Garoa Magunazelaia Usobiaga PAÍS VASCO
4x100m Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Brena Chiamaka Nsorom Sepa MADRID
      Sara Barba Fernandez MADRID
      Andrea Corcobado Martinez MADRID
      Scarlet Arredondo Sosa MADRID
    Plata Estela Garrido Rubio CATALUÑA
      Maria Vidal Poy CATALUÑA
      Martina Martinez Serra CATALUÑA
      Carla Gascon Bernabeu CATALUÑA
    Bronce (e) Nicole Mariana Barrios Gonzalez CANARIAS
      Africa Sanchez Quintela CANARIAS
      Ainara Quintana Deniz CANARIAS
      Lucia Morera Lopez CANARIAS
4x300m Mujeres 17/06/2018 Oro Paola Almazan Varo ANDALUCÍA
      Rocio Rodriguez Martin ANDALUCÍA
      Marta Bernal Selles ANDALUCÍA
      Ketchina Roldan Dominguez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Laura Pou Calderon CATALUÑA
      Julia De La Piedra Sitjas CATALUÑA
      Olga Verdugo Sanchez CATALUÑA
      Julia Garcia Fuentes CATALUÑA
    Bronce Nneka Monica Onwuamaeze Bon MADRID
      Marta Bravo Encinas MADRID
      (e) Fatima El Mouarraf MADRID
      Andrea Moreno Lopez De La Reina MADRID