RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1206 4 (t) Marta Rivera Arguelles
AS5507
Atletismo Laviana 26/11/2004 43.52
2 683 3 Alicia Ferrandez Vega
O8580
La Santina-Oviedo 21/08/2004 44.18
3 236 2 Marina Delgado Prado
O8527
Ciudad de Lugones 19/04/2005 44.29
4 1666 1 Elisa Sanchez Ruiloba
S11004
C. A. Torrelavega 18/03/2004 45.85
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 312 1 Ines Peixoto Robledo
O7746
Ciudad de Lugones 09/07/2004 44.18
2 382 4 Candela Calvo Pajares
O8244
Nautico Carreņo 12/02/2004 45.09
3 496 2 Sandra Rodriguez Fernandez
O8946
Oviedo At. 12/01/2005 45.57
  1188 3 Maria Lobo Loredo
O8070
Gaitero Villaviciosa 12/07/2005 AB
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 278 4 (t) Aurora Grossi Rayon
AS5070
Ciudad de Lugones 27/09/2005 45.66
2 84 2 (t) Angela Rodriguez Grela
AS4006
AD Gijon Atletismo 08/05/2005 46.53
3 822 1 Alba Lopez Gomez
O8182
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/08/2005 47.31
4 1482 3 Lucia Rubal Folgueiro
O8104
At. Gijones Fumeru 20/09/2004 49.95
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 203 1 Andrea Alonso Garcia
O8034
Ciudad de Lugones 06/07/2005 48.22
2 211 3 Paula Alvarez Moran
O8387
Ciudad de Lugones 07/09/2004 48.39
3 825 4 Yolanda Gonzalez Gonzalez
O8302
Dep. Estadio Gijon 14/07/2004 49.38
4 1209 2 (t) Ainara Delgado Alonso
AS5711
Atletismo Laviana 09/02/2005 51.41
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 476 4 Paula Lopez Pello
O8945
Oviedo At. 14/05/2005 51.52
2 696 3 (e) (t) Martina Colombino
AS5793
La Santina-Oviedo 09/10/2004 52.09
3 1197 1 (t) Naiara Vallin Gancedo
AS5168
Gaitero Villaviciosa 13/12/2004 52.64
4 891 2 (t) Paula Perez Novoa
AS5177
Llanera Atletismo 07/06/2004 58.13
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1024 2 (f) Lara Alonso Pineda
O8423
CD Aviles Atletismo 14/01/2005 45.55
2 1196 1 (t) Zaira Ceinos Castiello
AS5769
Gaitero Villaviciosa 11/02/2004 47.81
3 345 3 (t) Cristina Suarez Diaz
AS5663
Ciudad de Lugones 19/11/2005 56.11
4 303 4 Carla Morodo Mendez
O8528
Ciudad de Lugones 10/08/2004 56.12
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25