LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1666 Elisa Sanchez Ruiloba
S11004
C. A. Torrelavega 18/03/2004    
2 236 Marina Delgado Prado
O8527
Ciudad de Lugones 19/04/2005 44.06 44.06
3 683 Alicia Ferrandez Vega
O8580
La Santina-Oviedo 21/08/2004 42.96 42.96
4 1206 (t) Marta Rivera Arguelles
AS5507
Atletismo Laviana 26/11/2004 43.97 43.97
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 312 Ines Peixoto Robledo
O7746
Ciudad de Lugones 09/07/2004 45.54 45.54
2 496 Sandra Rodriguez Fernandez
O8946
Oviedo At. 12/01/2005 45.34 45.34
3 1188 Maria Lobo Loredo
O8070
Gaitero Villaviciosa 12/07/2005 45.09 45.09
4 382 Candela Calvo Pajares
O8244
Nautico Carreņo 12/02/2004 45.23 45.23
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 822 Alba Lopez Gomez
O8182
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/08/2005 47.59 47.59
2 84 (t) Angela Rodriguez Grela
AS4006
AD Gijon Atletismo 08/05/2005 47.28 47.28
3 1482 Lucia Rubal Folgueiro
O8104
At. Gijones Fumeru 20/09/2004 46.70 46.70
4 278 (t) Aurora Grossi Rayon
AS5070
Ciudad de Lugones 27/09/2005 46.80 46.80
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 203 Andrea Alonso Garcia
O8034
Ciudad de Lugones 06/07/2005 50.69 50.69
2 1209 (t) Ainara Delgado Alonso
AS5711
Atletismo Laviana 09/02/2005 50.66 50.66
3 211 Paula Alvarez Moran
O8387
Ciudad de Lugones 07/09/2004 49.61 48.33
4 825 Yolanda Gonzalez Gonzalez
O8302
Dep. Estadio Gijon 14/07/2004 50.18 50.18
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1197 (t) Naiara Vallin Gancedo
AS5168
Gaitero Villaviciosa 13/12/2004    
2 891 (t) Paula Perez Novoa
AS5177
Llanera Atletismo 07/06/2004   52.82
3 696 (e) (t) Martina Colombino
AS5793
La Santina-Oviedo 09/10/2004    
4 476 Paula Lopez Pello
O8945
Oviedo At. 14/05/2005    
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1196 (t) Zaira Ceinos Castiello
AS5769
Gaitero Villaviciosa 11/02/2004    
2 1024 (f) Lara Alonso Pineda
O8423
CD Aviles Atletismo 14/01/2005    
3 345 (t) Cristina Suarez Diaz
AS5663
Ciudad de Lugones 19/11/2005    
4 303 Carla Morodo Mendez
O8528
Ciudad de Lugones 10/08/2004 57.09 57.09
300m FEM. PC Final (23 febrero) 17:25