MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
300m Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Daniel Viana Fuente CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Roger Pons Olivan CATALUÑA
    Bronce Jorge Román Leirós GALICIA
600m Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Pau Mora Escutia CATALUÑA
    Plata (e) Ahmed Tourabi MURCIA
    Bronce Hugo Jimenez Martinez MADRID
300m vallas (0,84) Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Pol Ferrer Moncusi CATALUÑA
    Plata Luis Fernandez Leon ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Sergio De Moya Pintor MURCIA
1.500m Obst. Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro (e) Sami Neffat COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Jonas Redondo Manga CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Miqui Riera Blesa CATALUÑA
Pértiga Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Alex Teruel Sanchez CATALUÑA
    Plata Lucas Rodriguez Garcia MADRID
    Bronce Marcos Cardenas Miralles COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Longitud Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Michael Carrasco Rodriguez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Andrey Lavila Tort CATALUÑA
    Bronce Carlos Martinez Haba COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Disco (1kg) Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Marcos Moreno Saez LA RIOJA
    Plata Nicolas Ortega Moinelo GALICIA
    Bronce José María Roldán Oses NAVARRA
Martillo (4kg) Hombres 16/06/2018 Oro Eric Mendez Seijo GALICIA
    Plata Dani Ruiz Betlej CATALUÑA
    Bronce (e) Enrique Radu Pascal CANTABRIA
100m Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Juan Carlos Castillo Asensio ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Javier Puerta Abad MADRID
    Bronce Nahum De Gregorio Mediavilla CASTILLA LA MANCHA
1.000m Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Jose Gonzalez Fañanas CATALUÑA
    Plata Lope Quinteiro Pena GALICIA
    Bronce Mikel Calvo Romo NAVARRA
3.000m Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Forsido Tabernero Ameteau CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Hugo Garcia Souto GALICIA
    Bronce Alvaro Ruiz Laguna MADRID
100m vallas (0,91) Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Rafael Fita Albiach COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Morna Izcara Herreros MADRID
    Bronce Markel Acosta Diaz PAÍS VASCO
Altura Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Daniel San Juan Banko PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Raul Martin Galve ARAGÓN
    Bronce Edgar Climent Zhou CATALUÑA
Triple Salto Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Oscar Moreno Rodriguez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Pablo Delgado Sancha CANTABRIA
    Bronce Marc Sala Muñoz CATALUÑA
Peso (4kg) Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Emiliano Zazo Fernandez ASTURIAS
    Plata Javier Cruz Ruiz ARAGÓN
    Bronce Aleix Llorens Minguito CATALUÑA
Jabalina (600g) Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Alejandro Cruz Aguilar CANTABRIA
    Plata Daniel Mato Gomez GALICIA
    Bronce (t) Abel Manrique Ardanaz NAVARRA
5.000m Marcha Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Pablo Pastor Marin CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Pablo Rodriguez Rojas ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Raul Jimeno Rivera ARAGÓN
4x100m Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Pablo Martin Perez ANDALUCÍA
      Manvelous Nosa Odaro ANDALUCÍA
      Mario Mena Molina ANDALUCÍA
      Juan Carlos Castillo Asensio ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Joan Comas Marin CATALUÑA
      Marc Garcia Martinez CATALUÑA
      Andrey Lavila Tort CATALUÑA
      Marc Sala Muñoz CATALUÑA
    Bronce Morna Izcara Herreros MADRID
      Angel Gonzalez Muñoz MADRID
      Jorge Mayoral Bote MADRID
      Javier Puerta Abad MADRID
4x300m Hombres 17/06/2018 Oro Martin Zamora Aguado CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Jorge Perez Garcia CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Gonzalo Vegas Oca CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Daniel Viana Fuente CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Pau Mora Escutia CATALUÑA
      Jose Gonzalez Fañanas CATALUÑA
      Pol Ferrer Moncusi CATALUÑA
      Roger Pons Olivan CATALUÑA
    Bronce Jorge Román Leirós GALICIA
      Aleix Diaz Salas GALICIA
      Lope Quinteiro Pena GALICIA
      David Ngwudile Igumma GALICIA