RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 17 4 Enya Carbajal Gomez
O7611
RGCultural Covadonga 21/12/1997 7.95
2 1481 5 Claudia Torres Rey
GA765166
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/08/2000 8.14
3 260 7 Lucia Rodriguez Rivero
O7756
Oviedo At. 20/11/2002 8.22
4 258 8 Marta Aijin Diaz Lapeņa
O8141
AD Gijon Atletismo 10/07/2003 8.33
5 120 1 Lara Perez Marcos
O7498
At. Gijones Fumeru 03/09/1997 8.40
6 226 3 Rosa Perez Blay
O7810
La Santina-Oviedo 03/11/2002 8.41
7 152 2 Lucia Valiente Cuervo
O6497
Universidad Estadio Gijon 27/04/1995 8.45
8 513 6 Lucia Aroca Solis
O7701
Oviedo At. 25/10/2002 8.50
60m FEM. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:20

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 177 5 Silvia Garcia Arroyo
O8050
Atletico Lugones 24/03/2003 8.39
2 771 7 Paula Ballesteros Palacio
O8010
Oviedo At. 12/02/2003 8.45
3 331 4 Patricia Perrino Perez
O7795
Nautico Carreņo 08/03/2002 8.47
4 629 1 Lucia Vazquez Fernandez
O7780
Oviedo At. 23/05/2002 8.53
5 141 2 Lucia Palomero Gonzalez
O7748
RGCultural Covadonga 23/03/2002 8.56
6 329 6 Carmen Perrino Perez
O7794
Nautico Carreņo 08/03/2002 8.58
  234 8 Alba Cueva Gonzalez De Lena
O8047
Atletico Lugones 06/09/2002 DS(ART 162.7)
  174 3 Marina Cuetos Garcia
O7574
Oviedo At. 04/02/2003 NP(PERMITIDO)
60m FEM. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:20

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 765 5 Angela Rodriguez Garate
O7833
Atletico Lugones 17/04/2003 8.60
2 409 4 Agueda Sanchez Arduengo
O7621
Oviedo At. 12/07/2002 8.69
3 340 7 Jessica Escudero Prieto
O7603
Dep. Estadio Gijon 16/04/2002 8.77
4 108 2 Alicia Melero Rodriguez
O7694
AD Gijon Atletismo 02/04/2002 8.77
5 214 6 (t) Maria Dolores Merlukova
AS4619
RGCultural Covadonga 12/01/2002 8.89
6 241 3 (t) Lucia Fernandez Uema
AS5067
Atletico Lugones 15/03/2003 8.91
7 435 1 Nerea Alonso Alvarez
O7830
Atletico Lugones 09/09/2003 8.95
  245 8 Llara Fernandez Alvarez
O7576
Oviedo At. 11/09/2003 NP(PERMITIDO)
60m FEM. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:20

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 171 4 Sara Estevez Blanco
O7919
AD Gijon Atletismo 05/09/2002 8.99
2 662 5 Carlota Alonso Garcia
O8008
Oviedo At. 19/05/2003 9.07
3 652 1 Marta Campillo Gutierrez
O8011
Oviedo At. 05/05/2003 9.11
4 512 3 (t) Carlota Rodriguez Martinez-cue
AS5245
CC la Fresneda 30/05/2003 9.18
5 656 7 (t) Nayara Arango Gomez
AS4706
Atletismo Corvera 05/08/2003 9.51
6 661 6 (t) Cristina Baldo Sierra
AS4677
CC la Fresneda 02/04/1962 10.09
7 1226 2 Maria Area Diego
O4953
Atletismo Ocle 25/06/1947 10.31
60m FEM. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:20