RESULTADOS

RE Selección de Andalucía AND 18/06/2017 Lorca 2:27.42

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 4 2:26.03  
  CAT Pau Mora Escutia CT27267        
  CAT Jose Gonzalez Fañanas CT27468        
  CAT Pol Ferrer Moncusi CT28282        
  CAT Roger Pons Olivan CT26918        
2     GALICIA
  GALICIA 3 2:27.39  
  GAL Jorge Román Leirós GA769293        
  GAL Aleix Diaz Salas AG2023300        
  GAL Lope Quinteiro Pena GA768723        
  GAL David Ngwudile Igumma GA768709        
3     MADRID
  MADRID 5 2:27.73  
  MAD Angel Gonzalez Muñoz M9754        
  MAD Hugo Jimenez Martinez M7415        
  MAD Diego Paz Gonzalez M9460        
  MAD Sergio Espinosa Gomez M6812        
4     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 7 2:30.16  
  CVA Rafael Fita Albiach V22281        
  CVA Oscar Ruiz Moya V22088        
  CVA Adolfo Fornas Garcia CS8162        
  CVA Marc Recatala Miralles CS7972        
5     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 6 2:31.67  
  AND Luis Fernandez Leon AL5705        
  AND Eduardo Hernandez-carrillo Cantos GR4907        
  AND Alejandro Fernandez De La Puente Salido SE9562        
  AND (t) Francisco Javier Tovar Ruiz SE8811        
6     MURCIA
  MURCIA 8 2:34.36  
  MUR Sergio De Moya Pintor MU19749        
  MUR Joaquín Morales Sánchez MU14842        
  MUR Pedro Andres Mulero Martinez MU16540        
  MUR (e) Ahmed Tourabi MU17252        
7     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 2 2:39.27  
  ARA Diego Pascua Zuñiga AR3436        
  ARA Javier Lopez Cruz AR3435        
  ARA (e) Hamza El Moutaouakil AR3713        
  ARA Nicolas Vigon Bescos AR3448        
4x300m Hombres Final (17 junio) 13:36

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 5 2:25.86  
  CYL Martin Zamora Aguado PA3848        
  CYL Jorge Perez Garcia BU4113        
  CYL Gonzalo Vegas Oca BU3793        
  CYL Daniel Viana Fuente BU4136        
2     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 4 2:32.45  
  AST Ignacio Bujan Villar O8036        
  AST Alejandro Torres Garcia O8188        
  AST Diego Rivero Entrialgo O8427        
  AST Pablo Roces Garcia O7753        
3     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 3 2:37.18  
  NAV Iñigo Guinea Pro NA15705        
  NAV Asier Sagasti Martinez NA15727        
  NAV Pablo Lacasia Artalejo NA15580        
  NAV (t) Marcos Diaz De Cerio Cantero NA5006        
      CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 7 DS(ART163.3A)  
  CLM Nahum De Gregorio Mediavilla CR5090        
  CLM Sergio Maeso Ruiz-peinado CR5238        
  CLM Rafael Jaime Jaime CR5294        
  CLM Oscar Herreros Ortiz AB2047        
      PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 6 DS(ART 170.6C)  
  PVA (t) Endika Fernandez Duran EUBI53217        
  PVA Unai Abinagoitiz Bilbao BI52737        
  PVA Iñigo Hernández Galante SS200927        
  PVA Daniel San Juan Banko VI5719        
4x300m Hombres Final (17 junio) 13:43

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 3 2:36.50  
  BAL Miquel Angel Esteller Mas IB16585        
  BAL (e) (t) Lasse Klier IB8954        
  BAL (t) Damià Sopena Vallespir IB7864        
  BAL (t) Carlos Lluc Sanchez IB4099        
2     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 4 2:39.95  
  CAN Pablo Martin Samos S11245        
  CAN Misgana Amo Blanco S10873        
  CAN Diego Perez Gutierrez S10912        
  CAN Ismael Mimon Ochoa S10896        
3     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 5 2:40.59  
  CNR (t) Luis Fernando Barra Rodríguez TF23998        
  CNR (t) Brian Febles Rodriguez TF25290        
  CNR Hector de la Rosa Reyes EXCA999        
  CNR Carlos Leiva Hernandez TF23952        
4     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 6 2:43.89  
  EXT (t) Maximo Bueno Martinez ETEX375        
  EXT Daniel Giraldo Paloma EX7283        
  EXT Raul Gragera Traver EX7367        
  EXT (t) Jose Antonio Blanca Santiago ETEX283        
      LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 DS(ART 163.3A)  
  RIO Javier San Juan Garcia LO7538        
  RIO Abdellah Rafik El Hadiri LO7522        
  RIO Jesús Zarate Renet LO7508        
  RIO Pablo Gomez Saez De Castillo LO7372        
4x300m Hombres Final (17 junio) 13:50