RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
    6 Ainara Rodriguez Ares
GA769421
Atletica Lucense 11/11/2003  
    4 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA769434
Atletica Lucense 27/09/2003  
    3 Irene Barreiro Lopez
GA765698
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/07/2002  
    5 Laura Lopez Vazquez
O7519
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/06/2002  
    2 Lucia Juan Canton
O7255
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/12/2000  
  573 1 Monica Alvarez Alonso
O7008
RGCultural Covadonga 01/10/1997  
  1333 7 Sara Isabel Garcia Mendez
O7857
Recta Final-Toscaf 08/10/2002  
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:40

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
  641 7 Angela Gonzalez Gonzalez Del Rey
O237
RGCultural Covadonga 23/04/2003  
  2630 2 Belen Alonso Cadavieco
O7438
At. Gijones Fumeru 06/12/2000  
  484 5 Hanna Patramanska Rozdova
O6454
Oviedo At. 07/02/1995  
  292 1 Ines Luengos Onis
O8052
Ciudad de Lugones 11/10/2002  
  2028 6 Laura Cuesta Margolles
O6786
AD Gijon Atletismo 24/06/1998  
  387 3 Lucia Fernandez Meneses
O7791
Nautico Carreño 13/05/2002  
  2088 4 Llara Prieto Gonzalez
O8530
AD Gijon Atletismo 19/12/2005  
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:45

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
  1801 7 Cayetana Gutierrez Martinez
O114
Gaitero Villaviciosa 30/04/2005  
  1321 6 Claudia Gonzalez Serrano
O7738
Recta Final-Toscaf 24/07/2005  
  312 4 Ines Peixoto Robledo
O7746
Ciudad de Lugones 09/07/2004  
  1946 2 Lucia Fernandez Perez
O7918
Ciudad de Lugones 12/10/2003  
  1959 1 Marina Saez Navarro
O8374
Ciudad de Lugones 10/03/2004  
    3 Rosalia Rodriguez Gigirey Villar
GA717133
CCA Ria de Foz 01/08/1998  
  2095 5 Sara Diaz Nogueiro
O8529
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/06/2005  
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:50

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
  3:05.32 (1000m) 4 Anxela Seoane Rodriguez
GA2023301
Ourense Atletismo 24/06/2005 SM
  2729 2 Henar Suarez Rodriguez
O8167
Ciudad de Lugones 02/09/2004 SM
  2730 5 Marina Serantes Diaz
O8923
Ciudad de Lugones 12/07/2005 SM
  1884 6 Marta Suarez Carrasco
O8110
Atletica Avilesina 17/03/2005 SM
  960 1 Natalia Rodriguez Alonso
O8566
Atletica Avilesina 07/10/2004 SM
  935 3 Paula Garcia Fuentes
O8562
Atletica Avilesina 29/06/2004 SM
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:55