RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1486 2 Alvaro Gil Alonso
L4737
C.A. Fisiorama 02/05/1992 1:55.10
2 585 7 Victor Martinez Alvarez
O6354
Universidad Oviedo 20/05/1996 1:58.81
3 268 4 Felix Martinez Friera
O6833
RGCultural Covadonga 24/10/1992 1:59.25
4 72 8 Gonzalo Diaz Simal
O6793
RGCultural Covadonga 09/03/1998 1:59.79
5 49 10 Iyan Arcega Exposito
O6755
La Santina-Oviedo 01/10/1999 2:00.60
6 4 1 David Gargantiel Hervas
O6835
AD Gijon Atletismo 22/09/1976 2:00.96
7 582 9 Eric Aragon Jimenez
O7493
Universidad Oviedo 27/09/1996 2:02.65
8 408 6 Sergio Blanco Gabriel
O7061
At. Gijones Fumeru 13/11/1997 2:03.14
  378 5 Diego Escudero Gil
O7672
Universidad Oviedo 18/09/1997 AB
  385 3 Pablo Franco Suarez
O7128
Universidad Oviedo 01/05/1995 AB
800m MASC. PC Final (11 febrero) 18:00

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 10 5 Adrian Garcia Capin
O6999
AD Gijon Atletismo 20/04/1993 2:04.83
2 73 1 Santiago Felgueroso Vega
O7054
RGCultural Covadonga 25/06/1999 2:05.16
3 246 3 Miguel Gonzalez Garcia
O7561
Dep. Estadio Gijon 27/05/2001 2:05.16
4 28 6 David Crespo Iglesias
O6785
At. Gijones Fumeru 09/01/1998 2:05.35
5 265 2 Pedro Inclan Carrero
O7152
Dep. Estadio Gijon 28/03/2000 2:06.29
6 642 4 Marcos Obejo Pando
O7419
Universidad Oviedo 10/10/1999 2:06.62
7 612 9 Daniel Garcia Gonzalez
O7523
La Santina-Oviedo 04/10/1999 2:08.25
8 249 7 (t) Martin Gonzalez Cunningham
AS3663
Nautico Carreño 10/12/2000 2:08.41
9 1484 8 Javier Roldan Pintor
L4628
Universidad de León Sprint Atl. 10/01/1997 2:10.81
10 390 11 Juan Baz Gonzalez
O6598
At. Gijones Fumeru 24/01/1997 2:13.93
11 485 10 Fernando Perrino Fernandez
O7341
Nautico Carreño 26/02/1973 2:18.01
800m MASC. PC Final (11 febrero) 18:00

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 648 10 Diego Nogueiro Redruello
O7628
Occidente-Navia 08/11/2000 2:13.07
2 253 2 Jesus Mazariegos Guadamuro
O7743
At. Gijones Fumeru 29/06/2001 2:13.35
3 281 3 Javier Puerta Gomez
O7423
Dep. Estadio Gijon 04/11/2001 2:14.75
4 647 9 Juan Luis Gómez Iglesias
O7627
Occidente-Navia 11/09/1998 2:16.38
5 398 5 Alejandro Gamallo Muñiz
O7442
At. Gijones Fumeru 13/05/1997 2:16.56
6 649 7 Alejandro Diez Santiago
O7625
Occidente-Navia 31/08/2001 2:19.62
7 396 4 (t) Carlos Alvarez-buylla Gonzalez
AS5151
Oviedo At. 26/05/1998 2:22.13
8 39 8 (t) Ramon Pidal Garcia
AS4743
Atletico Lugones 03/02/2001 2:23.32
9 254 6 Ruben Garcia Llorente
O7733
At. Gijones Fumeru 07/06/2001 2:23.52
10 406 1 Juan Antonio Muñiz Serrano
O7911
Esc.MultideportesCorvera 28/10/1999 2:35.95
800m MASC. PC Final (11 febrero) 18:00