RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 178 4 Ricardo Suarez Rodriguez
O7136
Club Atletismo Naron 18/06/1995 7.12
2 2 1 Sergio Ortega Perez
O8121
AD Gijon Atletismo 11/11/1991 7.25
3 53 7 Jaime Alvarez-hevia Urdangaray
O7536
La Santina-Oviedo 24/06/1999 7.25
4 3 5 Pelayo Vazquez Trabanco
O6063
AD Gijon Atletismo 30/01/1991 7.26
5 477 3 (t) Roberto Arnaiz Burgueño
AS5246
INDEPENDIENTE 05/04/1995 7.28
6 82 2 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999 7.30
7 57 6 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
Oviedo At. 07/04/1998 7.31
8 466 8 Jose Ramon Exposito Villace
O7339
CD Aviles Atletismo 07/07/1999 7.56
60m MASC. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:30

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 79 4 Mario Trapiello Mendoza
O6200
RGCultural Covadonga 24/10/1994 7.36
2 255 5 Luis Fernandez Llamazares
O6723
Universidad Oviedo 07/06/1998 7.47
3 229 3 Pelayo Vila Gonzalez
O7368
AD Gijon Atletismo 20/03/2002 7.68
4 68 2 Ignacio Torre Gonzalez
O7610
Oviedo At. 03/05/2002 7.73
5 470 6 Alejandro Reguera Garcia
O6267
Universidad Oviedo 28/04/1996 7.76
6 202 7 Enrique Alvarez Iglesias
O7604
Oviedo At. 05/05/2002 7.82
7 367 1 Manuel Somoza Zafrilla
O8030
Oviedo At. 22/02/2003 8.02
8 212 8 Xuacu Cadenas Alvarez
O7920
Oviedo At. 29/01/2003 8.24
60m MASC. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:30

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 221 3 (t) Saendy Garcia Madrid
AS5053
CD Aviles Atletismo 07/10/2002 8.18
2 46 5 (t) Alberto Carlos Serrano Rosado
AS5059
La Santina-Oviedo 20/12/1990 8.18
3 441 6 Oscar Valdes Alvarez
O8061
Atletico Lugones 18/05/2003 8.26
4 63 4 Javier Rodrigo Romeo
O5522
Oviedo At. 02/07/1969 8.32
5 445 2 Gilberto Gonzalez Roza
O8097
AD Gijon Atletismo 30/09/1966 8.42
6 362 1 Ignacio Bujan Villar
O8036
Atletico Lugones 17/02/2003 8.44
7 626 7 (t) Manuel Angel Freire Perez
AS5265
CD Aviles Atletismo 03/07/2002 8.68
60m MASC. PC Final (12 febrero) 13:30