RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 130 4 (t) Lucas Abdu Morala Hidalgo
AS5652
AD Gijon Atletismo 16/04/2006 8.32
2 126 5 (t) Adriano Espinosa Gonzalez
AS5326
AD Gijon Atletismo 03/06/2006 8.63
3 1310 2 (t) Mario Velez Caceres
AS5404
Recta Final-Toscaf 13/03/2006 8.69
4 1036 6 (t) Jairo Gonzalez Garcia
AS5300
CD Aviles Atletismo 11/01/2006 8.71
5 1643 7 (t) Pablo Jeremias Fernandez
AS5387
Dep. Estadio Gijon 11/07/2006 8.90
6 959 1 (t) Ramon Ponga Alvarez
AS5567
Atletica Avilesina 05/02/2006 9.02
  134 3 (t) Diego Suarez Dickson
AS4333
AD Gijon Atletismo 15/06/2007 DS(ART162.7)
60m MASC. PC - Sub 14 Final (10 febrero) 11:05

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 819 1 (t) David Marcos Arenas
AS5683
Dep. Estadio Gijon 14/11/2007 9.34
2 1208 4 (t) Pablo Garcia Suarez
AS5565
Atletismo Laviana 30/03/2006 9.36
3 321 6 (t) Pablo Ramos Llerandi
AS5726
Ciudad de Lugones 20/05/2007 9.54
4 1211 2 (t) Alex Ciprian Sanchez
AS5710
Atletismo Laviana 13/12/2007 9.69
5 1154 7 (t) Alberto Arroyo Paraja
AS5742
Asturiana Veteranos 01/12/2006 9.70
6 1007 3 Izan Muņoz Fernandez
O8492
Multideportes Corvera 05/12/2007 10.08
  296 5 (t) Mardiel Martinez Fernandez
AS5721
Ciudad de Lugones 19/03/2007 NP
60m MASC. PC - Sub 14 Final (10 febrero) 11:05

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 381 5 (t) Pablo Aramendi Sanchez
AS5611
Nautico Carreņo 04/12/2006 9.05
2 254 4 (t) Pablo Fernandez Inguanzo
AS5719
Ciudad de Lugones 05/07/2007 9.30
3 1162 2 Jorge Garcia Rodriguez
O8517
Asturiana Veteranos 29/07/2006 9.60
4 1168 1 Tristan Santos Riera
O8520
Asturiana Veteranos 23/10/2006 9.68
5 1171 7 Jonatan Yuguero Strunilina
O8522
Asturiana Veteranos 27/09/2006 9.91
6 1167 6 Abel Rizo Gonzalez
O8519
Asturiana Veteranos 07/10/2006 9.96
7 815 3 (t) Ruben Garcia Berlanas
AS5011
Dep. Estadio Gijon 24/04/2007 10.94
60m MASC. PC - Sub 14 Final (10 febrero) 11:05