LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Selección de Andalucía AND 18/06/2017 Lorca 2:27.42

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN      
  ARA Diego Pascua Zuñiga AR3436   24/04/2003    
  ARA Javier Lopez Cruz AR3435   09/03/2003    
  ARA (e) Hamza El Moutaouakil AR3713   08/05/2003    
  ARA Nicolas Vigon Bescos AR3448   15/02/2003    
3     GALICIA   GALICIA      
  GAL Jorge Román Leirós GA769293   09/09/2003    
  GAL Aleix Diaz Salas AG2023300   17/01/2003    
  GAL Lope Quinteiro Pena GA768723   19/02/2003    
  GAL David Ngwudile Igumma GA768709   01/05/2003    
4     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA      
  CAT Pau Mora Escutia CT27267   20/05/2003    
  CAT Jose Gonzalez Fañanas CT27468   10/02/2003    
  CAT Pol Ferrer Moncusi CT28282   09/06/2003    
  CAT Roger Pons Olivan CT26918   13/02/2003    
5     MADRID   MADRID      
  MAD Angel Gonzalez Muñoz M9754   23/10/2003    
  MAD Hugo Jimenez Martinez M7415   01/04/2003    
  MAD Diego Paz Gonzalez M9460   01/04/2003    
  MAD Sergio Espinosa Gomez M6812   08/03/2003    
6     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA      
  AND Luis Fernandez Leon AL5705   11/03/2003    
  AND Eduardo Hernandez-carrillo Cantos GR4907   20/04/2003    
  AND Alejandro Fernandez De La Puente Salido SE9562   26/01/2003    
  AND (t) Francisco Javier Tovar Ruiz SE8811   12/11/2003    
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA      
  CVA Rafael Fita Albiach V22281   28/02/2003    
  CVA Oscar Ruiz Moya V22088   27/01/2003    
  CVA Adolfo Fornas Garcia CS8162   22/05/2003    
  CVA Marc Recatala Miralles CS7972   21/01/2003    
8     MURCIA   MURCIA      
  MUR Sergio De Moya Pintor MU19749   14/05/2003    
  MUR Joaquín Morales Sánchez MU14842   22/07/2003    
  MUR Pedro Andres Mulero Martinez MU16540   31/01/2004    
  MUR (e) Ahmed Tourabi MU17252   17/04/2003    
4x300m Hombres Final (17 junio) 13:36

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3     NAVARRA   NAVARRA      
  NAV Iñigo Guinea Pro NA15705   04/03/2003    
  NAV Asier Sagasti Martinez NA15727   25/02/2003    
  NAV Pablo Lacasia Artalejo NA15580   06/03/2003    
  NAV (t) Marcos Diaz De Cerio Cantero NA5006   21/02/2004    
4     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS      
  AST Ignacio Bujan Villar O8036   17/02/2003    
  AST Alejandro Torres Garcia O8188   28/09/2003    
  AST Diego Rivero Entrialgo O8427   09/06/2003    
  AST Pablo Roces Garcia O7753   01/03/2004    
5     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN      
  CYL Martin Zamora Aguado PA3848   18/02/2003    
  CYL Jorge Perez Garcia BU4113   29/09/2003    
  CYL Gonzalo Vegas Oca BU3793   26/01/2003    
  CYL Daniel Viana Fuente BU4136   19/10/2003    
6     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO      
  PVA (t) Endika Fernandez Duran EUBI53217   29/08/2003    
  PVA Unai Abinagoitiz Bilbao BI52737   15/08/2003    
  PVA Iñigo Hernández Galante SS200927   29/04/2003    
  PVA Daniel San Juan Banko VI5719   13/03/2003    
7     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA      
  CLM Nahum De Gregorio Mediavilla CR5090   03/03/2003    
  CLM Sergio Maeso Ruiz-peinado CR5238   26/08/2003    
  CLM Rafael Jaime Jaime CR5294   26/02/2003    
  CLM Oscar Herreros Ortiz AB2047   01/08/2003    
4x300m Hombres Final (17 junio) 13:43

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES      
  BAL Miquel Angel Esteller Mas IB16585   02/10/2004    
  BAL (e) (t) Lasse Klier IB8954   20/08/2003    
  BAL (t) Damià Sopena Vallespir IB7864   11/02/2003    
  BAL (t) Carlos Lluc Sanchez IB4099   23/01/2003    
4     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA      
  CAN Pablo Martin Samos S11245   29/01/2004    
  CAN Misgana Amo Blanco S10873   09/06/2003    
  CAN Diego Perez Gutierrez S10912   20/06/2003    
  CAN Ismael Mimon Ochoa S10896   28/03/2003    
5     CANARIAS   CANARIAS      
  CNR (t) Luis Fernando Barra Rodríguez TF23998   11/04/2003    
  CNR (t) Brian Febles Rodriguez TF25290   23/07/2003    
  CNR Hector de la Rosa Reyes EXCA999   05/11/2004    
  CNR Carlos Leiva Hernandez TF23952   19/01/2003    
6     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA      
  EXT (t) Maximo Bueno Martinez ETEX375   21/06/2003    
  EXT Daniel Giraldo Paloma EX7283   21/02/2004    
  EXT Raul Gragera Traver EX7367   06/02/2004    
  EXT (t) Jose Antonio Blanca Santiago ETEX283   16/07/2003    
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA      
  RIO Javier San Juan Garcia LO7538   01/09/2004    
  RIO Abdellah Rafik El Hadiri LO7522   10/10/2003    
  RIO Jesús Zarate Renet LO7508   09/04/2003    
  RIO Pablo Gomez Saez De Castillo LO7372   17/02/2003    
4x300m Hombres Final (17 junio) 13:50