LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 573 Monica Alvarez Alonso
O7008
RGCultural Covadonga 01/10/1997 2:00:09.80 2:07.86
2 Lucia Juan Canton
O7255
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/12/2000 2:00:02.82 2:11.26
3 Irene Barreiro Lopez
GA765698
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/07/2002   2:16.13
4 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA769434
Atletica Lucense 27/09/2003   2:20.22
5 Laura Lopez Vazquez
O7519
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/06/2002   2:26.19
6 Ainara Rodriguez Ares
GA769421
Atletica Lucense 11/11/2003   2:18.72
7 1333 Sara Isabel Garcia Mendez
O7857
Recta Final-Toscaf 08/10/2002   2:19.03
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:40

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 292 Ines Luengos Onis
O8052
Ciudad de Lugones 11/10/2002   2:24.06
2 2630 Belen Alonso Cadavieco
O7438
At. Gijones Fumeru 06/12/2000 2:00:00.97 2:24.70
3 387 Lucia Fernandez Meneses
O7791
Nautico Carreño 13/05/2002   2:25.07
4 2088 Llara Prieto Gonzalez
O8530
AD Gijon Atletismo 19/12/2005    
5 484 Hanna Patramanska Rozdova
O6454
Oviedo At. 07/02/1995   2:30.47
6 2028 Laura Cuesta Margolles
O6786
AD Gijon Atletismo 24/06/1998   2:47.10
7 641 Angela Gonzalez Gonzalez Del Rey
O237
RGCultural Covadonga 23/04/2003    
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:45

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1959 Marina Saez Navarro
O8374
Ciudad de Lugones 10/03/2004   2:28.69
2 1946 Lucia Fernandez Perez
O7918
Ciudad de Lugones 12/10/2003   2:28.99
3 Rosalia Rodriguez Gigirey Villar
GA717133
CCA Ria de Foz 01/08/1998   2:39.45
4 312 Ines Peixoto Robledo
O7746
Ciudad de Lugones 09/07/2004   2:30.38
5 2095 Sara Diaz Nogueiro
O8529
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/06/2005    
6 1321 Claudia Gonzalez Serrano
O7738
Recta Final-Toscaf 24/07/2005    
7 1801 Cayetana Gutierrez Martinez
O114
Gaitero Villaviciosa 30/04/2005    
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:50

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 960 Natalia Rodriguez Alonso
O8566
Atletica Avilesina 07/10/2004   2:40.93
2 2729 Henar Suarez Rodriguez
O8167
Ciudad de Lugones 02/09/2004   3:03.29
3 935 Paula Garcia Fuentes
O8562
Atletica Avilesina 29/06/2004    
4 3:05.32 (1000m) Anxela Seoane Rodriguez
GA2023301
Ourense Atletismo 24/06/2005    
5 2730 Marina Serantes Diaz
O8923
Ciudad de Lugones 12/07/2005    
6 1884 Marta Suarez Carrasco
O8110
Atletica Avilesina 17/03/2005    
800m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:55