LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1999 Ana Alonso Vega
O8924
CA Villa del Adelantado 03/08/2006   45.47
2 2091 Nadia Llana Ferreras
O152
AD Gijon Atletismo 09/05/2006   45.31
3 2078 Andrea Arjona Quintana
O8542
AD Gijon Atletismo 17/05/2006   42.63
4 332 Julia Rodriguez Garate
O8127
Ciudad de Lugones 23/02/2006   44.11
300m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:50

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 937 Andrea Garcia Navarro
O8442
Atletica Avilesina 23/03/2007    
2 419 Candela Angulo Llaneza
O180
Oviedo At. 14/03/2007    
3 Naroa Quiros Galan
O8252
Atletica Avilesina 11/01/2006   45.96
4 944 Lucia Gonzalez Fernandez
O8361
Atletica Avilesina 21/08/2006   49.45
300m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:55

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1183 (t) Claudia Espina Major
AS5575
Gaitero Villaviciosa 23/06/2006   52.45
2 449 Marina Duran Iglesias
O229
Oviedo At. 29/01/2007    
3 1182 (t) Aroa Caceres Sanchez
AS5733
Gaitero Villaviciosa 13/02/2006   48.46
4 1858 Leire Gonzalez Regueiro
O91
Atletica Avilesina 28/06/2006   49.24
300m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:00

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 (t) Andrea Estévez Ortega
AS319
Ciudad de Lugones 02/05/2006    
2 1974 Silvia Plata Prado
O8500
Ciudad de Lugones 18/12/2007    
3 2698 Jimena Alvarez Garcia
O179
Oviedo At. 10/05/2007    
4 976 Leire Alvarez Recio
O92
CA Villa del Adelantado 29/06/2007    
300m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:05

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 280 (t) Amal Hadi Beurijil
AS5705
Ciudad de Lugones 02/04/2007    
2 1181 (t) Olaya Berros Iglesias
AS5573
Gaitero Villaviciosa 17/09/2006    
3 227 (t) Irene Campal Camino
AS5549
Ciudad de Lugones 11/10/2007    
4 1490 Alba Perez Bruña
O8557
At. Gijones Fumeru 19/09/2007    
300m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:10

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2283 Tatiana De Martin Burtseva
O186
Oviedo At. 27/12/2006    
2 2288 Christiane Fabiola Tchuatou Chameni
O189
Oviedo At. 21/11/2006    
3 2287 Maria Quiros Soberon
O188
Oviedo At. 17/12/2007    
4 2285 Marta Ruiz De La Peña Canseco
O193
Oviedo At. 06/03/2006    
300m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 19:15