LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2053 Lucia Murcia Torrico
O8955
AD Gijon Atletismo 26/02/2004   28.28
3 Ines Celorio Sanchez
O7262
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/08/2000   25.25
4 562 Enya Carbajal Gomez
O7611
RGCultural Covadonga 21/12/1997 2:06.03 25.95
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 17:50

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 269 Lucia Garcia Rivero
O8221
Ciudad de Lugones 20/03/2003   28.99
3 307 Eva Carrasco Fernandez
O8173
Pielagos 04/03/2004   27.91
4 264 Silvia Garcia Arroyo
O8050
Ciudad de Lugones 24/03/2003   26.87
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 17:55

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2734 Sara Prado Martin
O8585
Ciudad de Lugones 13/10/1981   29.76
3 1629 Marina Cuetos Garcia
O7574
Ciudad de Lugones 04/02/2003   27.64
4 1950 Alicia Ferrandez Vega
O8580
Ciudad de Lugones 21/08/2004   27.50
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:00

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 435 Marcola Canton Suarez-zarracina
O8941
Oviedo At. 17/02/2005    
2 583 (t) Isabel Garcia Eguia
AS5757
RGCultural Covadonga 24/01/2005    
3 395 Carmen Perrino Perez
O7794
Nautico Carreño 08/03/2002   27.59
4 1206 Marta Rivera Arguelles
O8630
Atletismo Laviana 26/11/2004   27.78
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:05

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1993 Llarina Martinez Garcia
O8033
CA Villa del Adelantado 24/11/1996   29.35
2 203 Andrea Alonso Garcia
O8034
Ciudad de Lugones 06/07/2005    
3 Ainara Rodriguez Ares
GA769421
Atletica Lucense 11/11/2003    
4 301 Irene Mon Martin
O8054
Ciudad de Lugones 06/07/2004   27.98
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:10

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 680 Maria De La Fuente Latorre
O5900
La Santina-Oviedo 05/05/1970   28.18
2 946 Carmen Gutierrez Gutierrez
O8564
Atletica Avilesina 09/11/2005    
3 2693 Talia Mara Perez Dambrauskas
O6338
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/01/1991    
4 394 Lara Tome Alvarez
O8464
Nautico Carreño 17/03/2005    
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:15

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 (t) Anui Perez Dambrauskas
AS300
La Santina-Oviedo 10/04/2001    
2 2089 Maria Lobo Loredo
O8070
AD Gijon Atletismo 12/07/2005    
3 236 Marina Delgado Prado
O8527
Ciudad de Lugones 19/04/2005    
4 496 Sandra Rodriguez Fernandez
O8946
Oviedo At. 12/01/2005    
200m FEM. PC Final (23 enero) 18:20