LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 615 Gonzalo Diaz Simal
O6793
RGCultural Covadonga 09/03/1998   1:53.21
2 327 Pablo Roces Garcia
O7753
Ciudad de Lugones 01/03/2004   2:00.49
3 2564 Javier Mendez-navia Fernandez
O7293
Universidad Oviedo 26/01/2000   1:58.52
4 610 Alejandro Cadenas Novoa
O8137
RGCultural Covadonga 04/02/2002   1:57.72
5 1323 Marcos Velez Caceres
O7801
Recta Final-Toscaf 02/05/2002   1:59.39
6 1470 Mario Ferreras Fernandez
O7495
At. Gijones Fumeru 05/11/2002 2:00:01.01 2:01.42
7 2531 Gerardo Casas Rodriguez
O6504
Universidad Oviedo 26/03/1997   1:58.76
800m MASC. PC Final (23 enero) 19:20

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 317 Sergio Plata Prado
O7749
Ciudad de Lugones 14/04/2004   2:04.17
2 1437 Lucas Garcia Gil
O7732
Oviedo At. 28/04/2004   2:05.79
3 329 Pablo Rodriguez Castañon
O7922
Ciudad de Lugones 02/10/2003   2:06.26
4 694 (t) Ignacio Tresguerres Alvarez
AS5219
La Santina-Oviedo 10/08/2004   2:11.55
5 2352 Diego Casero Secades
O8234
Llanera Atletismo 07/09/2004   2:11.96
6 682 (t) Victor Fanjul De Juan
AS5577
La Santina-Oviedo 06/12/2002   2:12.35
7 1938 Achraf Hadi Beruijil
O8161
Ciudad de Lugones 25/01/2005    
800m MASC. PC Final (23 enero) 19:25

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 759 Diego Diaz Garcia
O7842
Universidad Oviedo 09/01/2003   2:13.54
2 1505 (t) Jose Juan Hernandez Gonzalez
AS108
Tineo Atletismo 24/06/1979   2:15.74
3 1215 (t) David Alvarez Ordoñez
AS5092
Atletismo Laviana 21/12/2003   2:18.47
4 885 Gustavo Vega Gonzalez
O8003
Llanera Atletismo 30/03/2003   2:27.64
5 1998 Alejandro Perez Arnaiz
O164
CA Villa del Adelantado 20/11/2000    
6 2357 Lucas Mesa Garcia
O8236
Llanera Atletismo 19/01/2005    
7 1811 Telmo Diaz Gonzalez
O8377
Asturiana Veteranos 24/02/2005    
800m MASC. PC Final (23 enero) 19:30

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2.12 Manuel Eiras Rodriguez
GA2023391
CCA Ria de Foz 17/04/1992    
2 1990 Izan Gonzalez Martinez
O17
CA Villa del Adelantado 27/05/2005    
3 539 Javier Bronte Lavin
O8569
Oviedo At. 27/08/2005    
4 1:31 600 Teshome Hermida Cerdeiras
GA2023421
Atletica Lucense 23/10/2005    
5 1973 Juan Luis Mendez Paz
GA769380
INDEPENDIENTE 28/05/1980    
6 1322 Jose Prendes Fernandez
O214
Recta Final-Toscaf 09/05/2005    
800m MASC. PC Final (23 enero) 19:35