LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 79 Mario Trapiello Mendoza
O6200
RGCultural Covadonga 24/10/1994 11.60
2 886 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
Oviedo At. 07/04/1998 11.23
3 768 David Cienfuegos Rodriguez
O6404
Universidad Oviedo 25/10/1990 11.11
4 907 Iñaki Cañal Garcia
O6601
At. Gijones Fumeru 30/09/1997 10.77
5 82 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999 11.03
6 199 Iñigo Angel Llanos-irazola Fernandez
O7095
Universidad Oviedo 22/03/1996 11.17
7 69 Ramon Prendes Monte
O7511
RGCultural Covadonga 24/12/1993 11.47
8 3 Pelayo Vazquez Trabanco
O6063
AD Gijon Atletismo 30/01/1991 11.59
100m MASC. AL Final- (24 junio) 18:35

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 212 Xuacu Cadenas Alvarez
O7920
Oviedo At. 29/01/2003 12.47
2 21 Javier Lopez Artime
O7314
Atletica Avilesina 23/08/2001 12.21
3 68 Ignacio Torre Gonzalez
O7610
Oviedo At. 03/05/2002 12.04
4 706 (t) Izan Lamuño Fernande
AS5191
RGCultural Covadonga 15/04/2000 11.88
5 229 Pelayo Vila Gonzalez
O7368
AD Gijon Atletismo 20/03/2002 11.88
6 202 Enrique Alvarez Iglesias
O7604
Oviedo At. 05/05/2002 12.16
7 367 Manuel Somoza Zafrilla
O8030
Oviedo At. 22/02/2003 12.36
8 206 Alejandro Torres Garcia
O8188
Dep. Estadio Gijon 28/09/2003 12.42
100m MASC. AL Final- (24 junio) 18:35

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2 Sergio Ortega Perez
O8121
AD Gijon Atletismo 11/11/1991  
2 46 (t) Alberto Carlos Serrano Rosado
AS5059
La Santina-Oviedo 20/12/1990 13.17
3 195 Enol Antuña Iglesias
O7605
Dep. Estadio Gijon 28/01/2002 12.79
4 417 Rafael Moran Albarran
O7645
Dep. Estadio Gijon 01/12/2002 12.50
5 1621 Aleix Diaz Salas
GA768545
Maderas Barcia Lourenzá 17/01/2003 12.57
6 707 (t) Diego Mañana Gonzalez
AS5206
AD Gijon Atletismo 25/01/2003 12.86
7 841 Ignacio Bujan Villar
O8036
Atletico Lugones 17/02/2003 13.18
8 838 Javier Lopez Lobato
O8078
INDEPENDIENTE 05/03/1980 13.46
100m MASC. AL Final- (24 junio) 18:35